Name
David Adkins
Birthday
November 10, 1956
Age
67
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Sunday, March 14th, 2010
Also known as
Sinbad
David Adkins
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Truly an inspiration, Clarence became a successful musician and singer despite his horrific dental deformity.

(d) September 10th, 2005