Name
Roger Daltrey
Birthday
March 1, 1944
Age
78
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Roger daultry
Roger Daltrey
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Whereas Michael just looked KINDA weird, Joe was actually SCARY weird looking. That's saying something.

(d) June 27th, 2018