Name
Robin Rene Roberts
Birthday
November 23, 1960
Age
63
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, January 3rd, 2002
Also known as
Robin Roberts
Tags
announcer, espn, goodmorningamerica, newscaster, television
Robin Rene Roberts
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

He was a trailblazer and a true pioneer in the early development of the art of exploiting musicians.

(d) July 19th, 2002