Name
Robert Allen Zimmerman
Birthday
May 24, 1941
Age
83
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Bob Dylan
Tags
guitarist, musician, poet, songwriter
Robert Allen Zimmerman
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

He's on safari to stay.

(d) February 6th, 1998