What a stupid he was.

Name
Roberto de Vicenzo
Birthday
April 14, 1923
Age
94
Died on
Thursday, June 1st, 2017
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, December 18th, 2012
Also known as
Roberto DeVicenzo
Roberto de Vicenzo
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Every year. This happens EVERY year. You look to start the year off with someone you can REALLY make fun of. Someone crazy, or self absorbed, or stupid, or whatever. We get THIS guy. Yeah - is in the Rock and Roll Hall of Fame, but in the section titled "The guys who never did anything dangerous - ever". Gonna be a good year.

(d) January 3rd, 2014