Name
Robert Selden Duvall
Birthday
January 5, 1931
Age
90
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Wednesday, May 13th, 1998
Also known as
Robert Duvall
Tags
actor
Robert Selden Duvall
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

There's a fine line between cozy and squashed flat.

(d) April 5th, 1998