The Night Struck Back

Name
Richard Ramirez
Birthday
February 28, 1960
Age
53
Died on
Friday, June 7th, 2013
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, March 2nd, 2010
Also known as
The Night Stalker
Tags
killer, murderer
Richard Ramirez
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

A shining example that you can have all the money in the world and you're still going to end up on this shitty website.

(d) March 20th, 2017