We're slashing Prices for the holidays!

Name
Ray Price
Birthday
January 12, 1926
Age
87
Died on
Monday, December 16th, 2013
Famous
Confirmed
Sunday, July 5th, 1998
Also known as
Ray Rice (Raymell Rice)
Ray Price
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Here's a long distance dedication to Casey from Reaper G: "I've been waiting for you a long time. I can't wait to spend eternity with you. You're my everything."

(d) June 15th, 2014