Name
Pia Alfreda Schipani
Birthday
May 4, 1954
Age
68
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Saturday, November 21st, 1998
Also known as
Pia Zadora
Pia Alfreda Schipani
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

This is what happens when you keep wang dang doodling all night long.

(d) June 3rd, 2009