There are few things less inspiring than scandal-free elderly celebrities.

Name
Nanette Fabray
Birthday
October 27, 1920
Age
97
Died on
Thursday, February 22nd, 2018
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Nanette Fabray (Nanette Fabray)
Nanette Fabray
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

In his honor, penises shall be flown at half staff for the rest of the week.

(d) September 27th, 2017