Name
Bob Allen Deal
Birthday
May 4, 1951
Age
71
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, January 13th, 2011
Also known as
Mick Mars
Bob Allen Deal
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

He coulda been a contender. Without, you know, that whole dying thing.

(d) August 5th, 2009