Name
Michael Carlisle Hall
Birthday
February 1, 1971
Age
51
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, January 4th, 2011
Also known as
Michael C. Hall
Michael Carlisle Hall
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Aunt D is more like it.

(d) December 6th, 1989