Name
Stanley Kirk Burrell
Birthday
March 30, 1962
Age
57
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, January 7th, 2010
Also known as
MC Hammer
Hammer
Hammertime
M.C. Hammer
Stanley Kirk Burrell
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

This guy wasn't much of a gentleman, and we don't know where the hell he was from, but he's gonna yield just the same.

(d) December 17th, 2005