Snap him into a bin, Jim!

Name
Randall Mario Poffo
Birthday
November 15, 1952
Age
58
Died on
Friday, May 20th, 2011
Famous
Confirmed
Friday, May 20th, 2011
Also known as
Macho Man Randy Savage
Randy Savage
Tags
sports, wcw, wrestler, wwf
Randall Mario Poffo
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

Macho Man Randy Savage was never played in a game.

 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

This moderate Republican Senator (actually a donkey in elephant's clothing) was said to be the offspring of one of the most powerful families in all of Rhode Island. So, what, they had an indoor toilet?

(d) October 24th, 1999