Name
Louis Eugene Walcott
Birthday
May 11, 1933
Age
90
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Louis Farrakhan
Louis Eugene Walcott
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The 2024 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
2.The 2023 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
3.The 2022 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
4.The 2021 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
5.The 2020 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
6.The February 2019 Lee Jr.1
7.The 2019 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool11
8.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
9.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
10.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
11.The February 2015 Lee Jr.1
12.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
13.The Mohamed Abdelwahab Memorial Three Bagger4
14.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger3
15.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
16.The May 2013 Lee Jr.1
17.The February 2013 Lee Jr.1
18.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
19.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger1
20.The May 2012 Lee Jr.1
21.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
22.The February 2011 Lee Jr.1
23.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
24.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger1
25.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger1
26.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger1
27.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool12
28.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool18
29.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool32
30.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool42
31.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
32.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
33.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
34.The March '03 Lee Jr.3
35.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
36.The October '02 Lee Jr.3
37.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
38.The September '01 Lee Jr.7
39.The March '01 Lee Jr.9
40.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool30
41.The April '00 Lee Jr.2
42.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool29
43.The September '99 Lee Jr.20
44.The June '99 Lee Jr.46
45.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
46.The October '98 Lee Jr.5
47.The September '98 Lee Jr.3
48.The June '98 Lee Jr.1
49.The May '98 Lee Jr.3
50.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

What do you want to bet he's already getting a long-awaited, eternal ass-kicking from Lee Marvin?

(d) September 18th, 2004