From 1963 to 1983, she made on average two albums a YEAR. Then one every 3 years until 2003. Then a bunch after that. No wonder she died.

Name
Loretta Webb
Birthday
April 14, 1934
Age
88
Died on
Tuesday, October 4th, 2022
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, December 8th, 1998
Also known as
Loretta Lynn
Tags
country, music, singer, songwriter
Loretta Webb
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The February 2022 Lee Jr.3
2.The 2022 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool23
3.The 2021 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool26
4.The 2020 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool25
5.The February 2019 Lee Jr.1
6.The 2019 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool36
7.The February 2018 Lee Jr.6
8.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool16
9.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool13
10.The Marin Mersenne Three Bagger1
11.The Daniel Ricciardo Three Bagger1
12.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
13.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
14.The February 2014 Lee Jr.2
15.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
16.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger1
17.The February 2013 Lee Jr.1
18.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
19.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger1
20.The May 2012 Lee Jr.1
21.The February 2012 Lee Jr.2
22.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool9
23.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger1
24.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger1
25.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool11
26.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger1
27.The August 2010 Lee Jr.4
28.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger1
29.The May 2010 Lee Jr.1
30.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger5
31.The February 2010 Lee Jr.6
32.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool29
33.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
34.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
35.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
36.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool10
37.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
38.The March '03 Lee Jr.1
39.The October '02 Lee Jr.1
40.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
41.The September '01 Lee Jr.1
42.The March '01 Lee Jr.1
43.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
44.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
45.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

First female Secretary of State, spoke 8 languages, and - we're not kidding here - could leg press 400 pounds. Also - dead.

(d) March 23rd, 2022