Name
James Todd Smith
Birthday
January 14, 1968
Age
54
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Monday, March 11th, 2013
Also known as
LL Cool J
James Todd Smith
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Game Played Lists 
1.The February 2013 Lee Jr.1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Night takes Bishop.

(d) October 17th, 2007