Scrub.

Name
Lisa Lopes
Birthday
May 27, 1971
Age
30
Died on
Thursday, April 25th, 2002
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, January 29th, 2002
Also known as
Lisa 'Left Eye' Lopes
Lisa Lopes
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

Lisa Lopes was never played in a game.

 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Roger Ebert once said "I believe Franco Zeffirelli's Romeo and Juliet is the most exciting film of Shakespeare ever made" Well, jeez. There you go then.

(d) June 15th, 2019