Name
Dwayne Michael Carter
Birthday
September 27, 1982
Age
39
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Monday, January 9th, 2012
Also known as
Lil Wayne
Dwayne Michael Carter
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Say what you want about the Russkies — this guy knew how to party.

(d) April 23rd, 2007