Name
Laurence David Kramer
Birthday
June 25, 1935
Age
85
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Saturday, October 13th, 2001
Also known as
Larry Kramer
Tags
playwright
Laurence David Kramer
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

This bird flew the coop just a few hours too early for some player named Kally.

(d) December 31st, 1997