An American fatality.

Name
Alanson Russell Loud
Birthday
June 26, 1951
Age
50
Died on
Sunday, December 23rd, 2001
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, May 24th, 2001
Also known as
Lance Loud
Alanson Russell Loud
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Game Played Lists 
1.The September '01 Lee Jr.1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

A man named Perdue, who sold chicken
Did so well, it would make your heart quicken
For six decades old Frank
Clucked his way to the bank
'Til the day that his own heart stopped tickin'

(d) March 31st, 2005