Name
Kim Jong-un
Birthday
January 8, 1983
Age
38
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Monday, January 9th, 2012
Also known as
Kim Jong Un
Kim Un
Kim Jong-un
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

This is one of those cases where a picture is worth at least a thousand words.

(d) February 12th, 2004