Name
Robert James Ritchie
Birthday
January 17, 1971
Age
53
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Friday, December 31st, 1999
Also known as
Kid Rock
Tags
actor, music, musician, singer, songwriter
Robert James Ritchie
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Sooner or later, that's what getting up every day and slaving for bread'll do to you.

(d) May 25th, 2006