Name
Kelly Bakst
Birthday
January 7, 1966
Age
56
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Wednesday, September 3rd, 2008
Also known as
Kellster
Kelly Bakst
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

You know you are in trouble when Corey Feldman refuses to talk to you until you clean up your act.

(d) March 10th, 2010