What the hell was the deal with this fruitcake?

Name
Juan Garcia Esquivel
Birthday
January 20, 1918
Age
83
Died on
Thursday, January 3rd, 2002
Famous
Confirmed
Monday, January 3rd, 2000
Also known as
Esquivel!
Juan Garcia Esquivel
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

A man named Perdue, who sold chicken
Did so well, it would make your heart quicken
For six decades old Frank
Clucked his way to the bank
'Til the day that his own heart stopped tickin'

(d) March 31st, 2005