Talk about #BlackLivesMatter.

Name
John Robert Lewis
Birthday
February 21, 1940
Age
80
Died on
Friday, July 17th, 2020
Famous
Confirmed
Friday, June 19th, 2020
Also known as
John Lewis
John Robert Lewis
Tags
politician
John Robert Lewis
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

For God's sake, when are the people of Baltimore going to learn to stay the hell away from Boog's Bar-B-Q?!

(d) October 6th, 1998