Now the leading candidate for People magazine's Sexiest Man Who Used To Be Alive.

Name
John Fitzgerald Kennedy Jr.
Birthday
November 25, 1960
Age
38
Died on
Friday, July 16th, 1999
Famous
Confirmed
Friday, July 16th, 1999
Also known as
John F. Kennedy Jr.
John Fitzgerald Kennedy Jr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

John F. Kennedy Jr. was never played in a game.

 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Two first names, like 10 drunk driving convictions, a secret prosthetic leg, AND they waited a MONTH to point out that he was dead. What was the DEAL with this guy?

(d) February 10th, 2019