Name
Joseph Carlton Ferguson Jr.
Birthday
April 23, 1950
Age
73
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, November 17th, 2005
Also known as
Joe Ferguson (QB)
Joseph Ferguson jr. (ex-quarterback)
Joseph Ferguson Jr. (QB)
Joseph Carlton Ferguson Jr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

President of Pakistan who survived 14 assassination attempts. Beloved? No. Maybe not.

(d) February 5th, 2023