Name
Joaquin Phoenix
Birthday
October 28, 1974
Age
48
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, January 7th, 2010
Also known as
Joaquin Pheonix
Joaquin Phoenix
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

From limelighter to no-lighter.

(d) August 11th, 2016