Name
John Lee Lewis
Birthday
July 18, 1960
Age
59
Died on
Tuesday, December 31st, 2019
Famous
No
Also known as
J. L. Lewis
Tags
golfer
John Lee Lewis
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Clearly, he was pushing too hard.

(d) June 25th, 2009