Name
Jim Calhoun
Birthday
May 10, 1942
Age
80
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Wednesday, January 12th, 2011
Also known as
James Calhoun
Jim Calhoun
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

If at first you don't succeed, dust yourself off and try again, unless you happen to have been in a Cessna, in which case, never mind.

(d) August 25th, 2001