Name
Jerome Allen Seinfeld
Birthday
April 29, 1954
Age
70
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, December 31st, 1998
Also known as
Jerry Seinfeld
Tags
actor, comedian, sitcom, television, writer
Jerome Allen Seinfeld
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Looks like it's the 699 Club now.

(d) June 8th, 2023