Name
Jerral Jones
Birthday
October 13, 1942
Age
79
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, December 30th, 1999
Also known as
Jerry Jones
Tags
cowboys, football, nfl, texas
Jerral Jones
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

He had what they call a "baseball mind," which is another way of saying that he had a plate in his head and a double-digit IQ.

(d) June 4th, 2014