We're gonna wash that man right out of our hair.

Name
James Albert Michener
Birthday
February 3, 1907
Age
90
Died on
Thursday, October 16th, 1997
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, October 16th, 1997
Also known as
James A. Michener
Tags
author
James Albert Michener
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

James A. Michener was never played in a game.

 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Breakfast Of Champions? No, dinner of worms.

(d) April 11th, 2007