We'll see how immaculate that reception was now.

Name
John David Tatum
Birthday
November 18, 1948
Age
61
Died on
Tuesday, July 27th, 2010
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, September 25th, 2003
Also known as
Jack Tatum
The Assassin
Tags
football, nfl, raiders, sports
John David Tatum
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Two first names, like 10 drunk driving convictions, a secret prosthetic leg, AND they waited a MONTH to point out that he was dead. What was the DEAL with this guy?

(d) February 10th, 2019