Name
Tracy Marrow
Birthday
February 16, 1958
Age
64
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Monday, February 15th, 2010
Also known as
Ice-T
Tags
actor, rapper
Tracy Marrow
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

When asked about his sex life by the press in his early 70's, his response was "Fuck Off". We like this guy.

(d) January 31st, 2013