Oh, hooray. Another politician without a "Scandals" section. Anyone looking to buy a deadpool website?

Name
Harry F. Byrd Jr.
Birthday
December 20, 1914
Age
98
Died on
Tuesday, July 30th, 2013
Famous
Confirmed
Monday, January 11th, 2010
Also known as
Harry F. Byrd, Jr.
Harry F. Byrd Jr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Forgive us if we wax nostalgic for a moment, but our feelings for this actor simply cannot go unspoken. There was something about his face, or maybe it was the way he spoke, that made us just want to kick his teeth in.

(d) October 3rd, 1998