His wife was married 3 times and all of her husbands died of cancer. Coincidence? Yeah, probably.

Name
George Shultz
Birthday
December 13, 1920
Age
100
Died on
Saturday, February 6th, 2021
Famous
Confirmed
Monday, June 18th, 2001
Also known as
George Schultz
george schulz
George Shultz
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Out of the frying pan, into the ground.

(d) September 9th, 1999