Name
George Gordon Liddy
Birthday
November 30, 1930
Age
90
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Wednesday, April 29th, 1998
Also known as
G. Gordon Liddy
George Gordon Liddy
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

She once said, "Now that I'm over sixty, I'm veering toward respectability." She finally crashed right into it.

(d) January 14th, 2006