Name
Gale Eugene Sayers
Birthday
May 30, 1943
Age
77
Died on
Wednesday, September 23rd, 2020
Famous
No
Also known as
Gale Sayers
The Kansas Comet
Tags
football, nfl, sports
Gale Eugene Sayers
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Aqui? No.

(d) July 31st, 2009