Name
Stacy Ann Ferguson
Birthday
March 27, 1975
Age
47
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Friday, March 26th, 2010
Also known as
Fergie
Stacy Ann Ferguson
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

There once was a poet named Corso
who had a bad gland in his torso.
But, before cancer nailed him,
beat critics once hailed him
as, like, Kerouac, only more so.

(d) January 17th, 2001