From a basement on the hill indeed.

Name
Steven Paul Smith
Birthday
August 6, 1969
Age
34
Died on
Sunday, December 21st, 2003
Famous
Confirmed
Sunday, September 23rd, 2001
Also known as
Elliott Smith
Steven Paul Smith
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

As coroner, I do decree
I've examined him most thoroughly
Not only is he merely dead
He's really most sincerely dead!

(d) November 15th, 2011