Name
Mary Elizabeth Hanford Dole
Birthday
July 29, 1936
Age
85
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, September 23rd, 2004
Also known as
Elizabeth Dole
Mary Elizabeth Hanford Dole
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

His first solo album was Ginger Baker at his Best and his last was just called Why? If that isn't some hardcore rockstar shit right there, we don't know what is.

(d) October 6th, 2019