Sunsetted, and stripped.

Name
Efrem Zimbalist Jr.
Birthday
November 30, 1918
Age
95
Died on
Friday, May 2nd, 2014
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, January 5th, 1999
Also known as
Efrem Zimbalist, Jr.
Efrem Zimbalist Jr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Aside from being an icon of the Civil Rights movement, she's also the only person on this page who was not, at one time or another, romantically linked to Shelley Winters.

(d) January 30th, 2006