Name
Edward Louis Severson
Birthday
December 23, 1964
Age
55
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Eddie Vedder
Tags
music, singer, songwriter
Edward Louis Severson
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

So long, and thanks for all the fish.

(d) May 11th, 2001