Name
Dwayne Johnson
Birthday
May 2, 1972
Age
50
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, January 7th, 2014
Also known as
Dwayne "The Rock" Johnson
The Rock
Dwayne Johnson
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Knock, knock. Who's there? Owen. Owen who? 0-and-14. That's how the Cubbies started the baseball season this year. Then this guy, the so-called Heart and Soul of Chicago, suddenly kicks the bucket. Coincidence? We don't think so.

(d) April 29th, 1997