Name
Dustin Diamond
Birthday
January 7, 1977
Age
43
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, January 12th, 2010
Also known as
Screech
Dustin Diamond
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Painted himself into a coroner.

(d) June 20th, 2012