Name
Duane Chapman
Birthday
February 2, 1953
Age
71
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, January 21st, 2014
Also known as
Duane "Dog the Bounty Hunter" Chapman
Dog The Bounty Hunter
Duane Chapman
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Quite apart from being a fairly prolific actress, she was also a pretty solid person, humanitarian, and not-so-full-of-herself socialite. Also: Great Rack.

(d) January 16th, 2023