Name
Andre Romelle Young
Birthday
February 18, 1965
Age
57
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Sunday, October 6th, 2002
Also known as
Dr. Dre
Doctor Dray
Doctor Dre
Doctor Drey
Andre Romelle Young
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

But only if you're comparing her to, like, the redwoods.

(d) August 12th, 2000