The train has left the station.

Name
Donald Cortez Cornelius
Birthday
September 27, 1936
Age
75
Died on
Wednesday, February 1st, 2012
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, January 7th, 2010
Also known as
Don Cornelius
Tags
host, music, producer, television
Donald Cortez Cornelius
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Fire up the simultinis and watch the pictures as they fly through the air, whatever the fuck that means.

(d) July 29th, 2007